Bidang 1

Keilmuan dan Penelitian

Bidang 2

Kemahasiswaan

Bidang 3

Minat dan Bakat

Bidang 4

Kaderisasi

Bidang 5

Sosial Masyarakat

Selasa, 03 Januari 2023

KEPENGURUSAN HIMATIF UMS 2022-2023

STRUKTUR PENGURUS HIMATIF 2022/2023

NO

NAMA

NIM

JABATAN

1.

Ari Farah Furqon

L200210108

KETUA UMUM

2.

Alfian Alief Nurrohman

L200210261

WAKIL KETUA UMUM

3.

Irvianti Dwityara Sany

L200210251

SEKRETARIS UMUM 1

4.

Arzad Lintang Maharani

L200210096

SEKRETARIS UMUM 2

5.

Juanita Tria Silpi Analia

L200210199

BENDAHARA UMUM


BIDANG KEILMUAN DAN PENELITIAN

NO

NAMA

NIM

JABATAN

1.

Diva Halimah Hasan

L200210217

KETUA BIDANG

2.

Dinta Apresia Nurhalis Sagita

L200220198

SEKRETARIS BIDANG

3.

Aldin Nasrun Minalloh

L200214208

ANGGOTA

4.

Arwinda Salsabilla Nuraini

L200214087

ANGGOTA

5.

Fajri Diannita Sari

L200210010

ANGGOTA

6.

Muhawarotul Khafidlo

L200210025

ANGGOTA

7.

Nabilla Happy Shivani

L200200215

ANGGOTA

8.

Ragiel Abiul Pratama

L200210079

ANGGOTA

9.

Risco Rizky Nugroho

L200210176

ANGGOTA

10.

Yusuf Adi Prasetyo

L200210122

ANGGOTA

11.

Alfirda Moqta Darmawan

L200220260

ANGGOTA

12.

As'ad Nirot Ahmadi

L200220155

ANGGOTA

13.

Inandra Asha Fardhana

L200220045

ANGGOTA

14.

Kenza Rivando Arghata

L200220010

ANGGOTA

15.

Pramudya Amara Setyaningtyas

L200220207

ANGGOTA

16.

Rakha Muhammad Fatwa

L200220038

ANGGOTA

17.

Victor Gallant Smart

L200210155

ANGGOTA

18.

Viki Julian Avinda Nur Ependi

L200210026

ANGGOTA


BIDANG KEMAHASISWAAN

NO

NAMA

NIM

JABATAN

1.

Dwiki Reza Nova Alvianto

L200210235

KETUA BIDANG

2.

Abila Prastika Navilata

L200220218

SEKRETARIS BIDANG

3.

Alfian Fathur Rohman

L200210038

ANGGOTA

4.

Hyuga Dewanto Kojyro

L200210023

ANGGOTA

5.

Ibrohim Abdul ‘Afwa

L200200217

ANGGOTA

6.

Maghfur Riza

L200210078

ANGGOTA

7.

Sifra Sasta Verdananti

L200210053

ANGGOTA

8.

Triana Surya Pratiwi

L200210172

ANGGOTA

9.

Aqila Shafa Fazira

L200220264

ANGGOTA

10.

Dian Sasya Fitriani

L200220021

ANGGOTA

11.

Faiq Nasrullah

L200220224

ANGGOTA

12.

Fauzan Bayu Samudra

L200220223

ANGGOTA

13.

Hilda Nasywa Nurhaliza

L200220225

ANGGOTA

14.

Labib Awwam Husnayya

L200220147

ANGGOTA

15.

Safira Nur Ardiani

L200220107

ANGGOTA

16.

Stiven Akbar Firmansyah

L200210226

ANGGOTA


 

BIDANG MINAT BAKAT

NO

NAMA

NIM

JABATAN

1.

Muhammad Devano Danendra Hansfawwazi Al-Ghifari

L200210131

KETUA BIDANG

2.

Anindya Lutfia Apsari

L200220093

SEKRETARIS BIDANG

3.

Aldhyno Yoghatama

L200210014

ANGGOTA

4.

Alivia Kusuma Reza

L200210114

ANGGOTA

5.

Alrizal Farandra Ardyansyah

L200210057

ANGGOTA

6.

Elfreda Izaaz Naufal Arkananta

L200210116

ANGGOTA

7.

Farah Diyaul Aulia

L200210171

ANGGOTA

8.

Hastiti Arsita Pangesti

L200210080

ANGGOTA

9.

Mochammad Dzulfiqar Aly

L200200203

ANGGOTA

10.

Muhammad Latif

L200210036

ANGGOTA

11.

Shela Dewi Mardika

L200210064

ANGGOTA

12.

Afif Fadhil Mahmudi

L200220118

ANGGOTA

13.

Arina Mana Sikana Navya Putri

L200220124

ANGGOTA

14.

Hasna Rofifah Mahasin Yumna

L200220189

ANGGOTA

15.

Heidar Fadhlullah Destianto

L200220195

ANGGOTA

16.

Hussain Abdillah Tugas Kelarno

L200214201

ANGGOTA

17.

Jumiana

L200220238

ANGGOTA

18.

Rechin Zaqia Aurista

L200220087

ANGGOTA

19.

Satria Duta Mahendraloka

L200220200

ANGGOTA

20.

Tutut Bagiawati

L200220283

ANGGOTA


BIDANG KADERISASI

NO

NAMA

NIM

JABATAN

1.

Yuwhay Jahdan Sabilla

L200210110

KETUA BIDANG

2.

Joselyn Agnes Arianti

L200220276

SEKRETARIS BIDANG

3.

AM Nizar Alfian Putro Utomo

L200200214

ANGGOTA

4.

'Azizil'an Sarina Putra

L200210068

ANGGOTA

5.

Bima Triadmaja

L200210137

ANGGOTA

6.

Fernando Arya Adi Saputra

L200210206

ANGGOTA

7.

Fisalma Salsabilla

L200210054

ANGGOTA

8.

Nurul Inayah

L200210143

ANGGOTA

9.

Wijaya Mukti Priantini

L200210246

ANGGOTA

10.

Arya Prasetya Yusuf

L200220015

ANGGOTA

11.

Daffa Fauzan Nugroho

L200210140

ANGGOTA

12.

Ihtifazhuddin Izam Yustisio

L200210144

ANGGOTA

13.

Muchamad Raihan Mukhorobun

L200220028

ANGGOTA

14.

Muh. Fatkhur Rozaq Nur Abin

L200220182

ANGGOTA

15.

Rendy Priyananda Saputra

L200220083

ANGGOTA

16.

Safridha Audi Apriliasunfity

L200220019

ANGGOTA

17.

Salwa Qurrota A'yun Putri Riyansyah

L200220248

ANGGOTA




BIDANG SOSIAL MASYARAKAT

NO

NAMA

NIM

JABATAN

1.

Danniswara Pinandhita Ageng

L200210048

KETUA BIDANG

2.

Sofi Anjarwati

L200220235

SEKRETARIS BIDANG

3.

Ambar Rika Samodra

L200210058

ANGGOTA

4.

Muhammad Alfin

L200210009

ANGGOTA

5.

Muhammad Ikhsan Fahrudin

L200200151

ANGGOTA

6.

Muhammad Miftahul Huda

L200210230

ANGGOTA

7.

Reza Meilani

L200210195

ANGGOTA

8.

Robby Febrian Saputro

L200210250

ANGGOTA

9.

Tina Anjarwati

L200210018

ANGGOTA

10.

Vanesya Aura Ardity

L200210170

ANGGOTA

11.

Faiz Arfian Ilhami

L200220102

ANGGOTA

12.

Fitria Aldora Fawwaz Khazanah

L200220075

ANGGOTA

13.

Galardhia Zain Azzahra

L200220099

ANGGOTA

14.

Gilang Sri Nayaka

L200220263

ANGGOTA

15.

Kurniawan Bagaskara

L200214253

ANGGOTA

16.

Resya Lusiara

L200210273

ANGGOTA

17.

Revito Pradipa Tandijo Putra

L200220094

ANGGOTA